ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14325319
nr 1432 5319
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
efter Fernand Léger. No signature. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 18x24, outer dimensions including frame: 31x36 cm,
efter Fernand Léger. Ej signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 18x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x36 cm
SEK 250
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:20:14
16/11 20:37:22
200 kr
21/11 14:40:44